Shake Flask
Showing 33–48 of 62 results
-

500ml Polycarbonate Baffled Erlenmeyer Shake Flask with Vent Cap
$693.15SKU: C004-31401Brand: CorningAdd to cart -

500ml Polycarbonate Erlenmeyer Shake Flask
$615.55SKU: C004-30422Brand: CorningAdd to cart -

500ml Polycarbonate Erlenmeyer Shake Flask
$683.19SKU: C004-31145Brand: CorningAdd to cart -

500ml Polycarbonate Erlenmeyer Shake Flask with Vent Cap
$970.85SKU: C004-31499Brand: CorningAdd to cart -

5L PETG Erlenmeyer Shake Flask
$623.03SKU: C004-31284Brand: CorningAdd to cart -

5L PETG Erlenmeyer Shake Flask
$685.35SKU: C004-31285Brand: CorningAdd to cart -

5L Polycarbonate Baffled Erlenmeyer Shake Flask with Vent Cap
$735.84SKU: C004-31684Brand: CorningAdd to cart -

70mm Polypropylene Vent Cap for 3L Polycarbonate Erlenmeyer Shake Flask
$272.27SKU: C004-31340Brand: CorningAdd to cart -

1000mL Erlenmeyer Flask, Vent Cap
$140.16SKU: 2298-13000Brand: CELLTREAT/VistaLabAdd to cart -

1000mL Erlenmeyer Flask,Solid
$137.28SKU: 2298-12000Brand: CELLTREAT/VistaLabAdd to cart -

125mL Erlenmeyer Flask, Solid
$122.88SKU: 2298-00000Brand: CELLTREAT/VistaLabAdd to cart -

125mL Erlenmeyer Flask, Vent Cap, Plain Bottom, PETG, Sterile
$125.76SKU: 2298-01000Brand: CELLTREAT/VistaLabAdd to cart -

250mL Erlenmeyer Flask, Solid
$140.16SKU: 2298-04000Brand: CELLTREAT/VistaLabAdd to cart -

250mL Erlenmeyer Flask, Vent Cap
$144.00SKU: 2298-05000Brand: CELLTREAT/VistaLabAdd to cart -

2L Erlenmeyer Flask, Vent Cap
$293.76SKU: 2298-50000Brand: CELLTREAT/VistaLabAdd to cart -

2L Erlenmeyer Flask, Vent Cap, Baffled Bottom, Sterile
$296.64SKU: 2298-55000Brand: CELLTREAT/VistaLabAdd to cart
